Conselhos e Comissões (Biênio 2021/2023)​ 

 

CONSELHO FISCAL 

Presidente: 

Pr. Clóvis Fialho de Souza – Nova Venécia – ES

Membros: 

Pr. Gilmar Bicalho Maia – Cel. Fabriciano / Ipatinga – MG

Pr. Márcio Ribeiro dos Santos – Barroso - MG

Suplentes: 

Pr. Artenides Gomes de Oliveira – Barra de São Francisco – ES

Pr. José Lopes da Conceição – Cel. Fabriciano / Ipatinga – MG

Pr. Sebastião Coelho Barbosa – Senhora dos Remédios - MG

 

 

COMISSÃO CONCILIADORA

Presidente:

Pr. Delurdes de Oliveira Guimarães Dutra - Mendes Pimentel - MG

Membros: 

Pr. Geraldo Benevides de Oliveira - Resplendor - MG

Pr. Júlio César Nogueira – Cel. Fabriciano e Ipatinga – MG

Pr. José Rosa de Araújo - Conselheiro Lafaiete – MG

Pr. Edivaldo Pervidor Patrício – MG

Pr. José Pereira Vasconcelos – Boa Esperança – ES

Pr. José Raimundo de Souza – Timóteo – MG

Pr. Adeir da Silva Oliveira – Mantena - MG

Pr. Manoel Gonçalves Neto – São Félix de Minas – MG

  

CONSELHO TEOLÓGICO

Presidente: 

Pr. Joanir de Moura - Conselheiro Pena - MG

Membros:

Pr. José de Souza Siqueira – Braço do Rio - ES

Pr. Rinaldo Costa Rodrigues - Cel. Fabriciano e Ipatinga - MG

Pr. Helciley Fialho da Silva – Timóteo – MG

Pr. Marcos José Fernandes - Mutum - MG

  

COMISSÃO DE ÉTICA E DISCIPLINA

Presidente: 

Pr. Sebastião de Souza Sampaio – Cel. Fabriciano e Ipatinga – MG

Membros: 

Pr. José Sebastião de Lima – Ecoporanga - ES

Pr. José Lopes da Silva - Pancas – ES

Pr. Oziel de Oliveira Neves – São João do Manteninha – MG

Pr. Pedro Vitorino Filho – Alto Rio Novo – ES

Pr. Silvander Cleiton Felisberto – Presidente Bernardes - MG

  

COMISSÃO POLÍTICA

Presidente: 

Pr. Welliton Vieira da Silveira - Caratinga - MG

Membros:

Pr. Geraldo da Silva Ramos – Missão Grande BH – MG

Pr. Elias Ramos Soares – Cel. Fabriciano / Ipatinga – MG

Pr. Wander Farias Vital – Águia Branca – ES

Suplentes:

Pr. Anderson Alves de Souza – Timóteo – MG

Pr José Andrade Silva – Rubim – MG

Pr. Geraldo Ferreira dos Santos – Felizburgo – MG

Maycon Jokson Ribeiro – Timóteo – MG 

 

COMISSÃO DE OUVIDORIA

Presidente: 

Pr. Raimundo Gilson da Silva – Cel. Fabriciano e Ipatinga - MG

Membros: 

Pr. Ademar Rodrigues Barbosa – Feu Rosa – ES

Pr. Roberto Rodrigues dos Santos – São João – MG

Pr. Paulo Roberto – Ouro Branco - MG

Suplentes: 

Pr. Jamir Olímpio Batista – Baixo Guandú – ES

Pr Joel Soares Quirino – Cedrolândia – ES

Pr Abneir Soares Silva – Laranja da Terra – ES

Pr. Amado Hotts – Galiléia – MG

Pr. Paulo Pereira da Silva – Alto Rio Doce - MG

 

ASSESSORIA JURÍDICA

Dr. Reginaldo Malaquias Silva – Cel. Fabriciano / Ipatinga - MG